Roster
| Wt | Wrestler | Record | Win % | Bonus % | Bouts | Last bout |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Durben Carpenter | 0-0 | – | – | 0 | |
| 125 | Eddie Ventresca | 20-4 | 83.3% | 29.2% | 24 | Mar 19 |
| 133 | Aaron Seidel | 16-2 | 88.9% | 83.3% | 18 / 19 | Mar 19 |
| 133 | Dillon Campbell | 17-5 | 77.3% | 40.9% | 22 / 23 | Jan 16 |
| 141 | Drew Gorman | 12-5 | 70.6% | 29.4% | 17 / 18 | Feb 15 |
| 141 | Jack Bastarrika | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | Nov 23 |
| 141 | Tom Crook | 16-13 | 55.2% | 27.6% | 29 / 30 | Mar 19 |
| 149 | Caleb Henson | 0-0 | – | – | 0 | |
| 149 | Chris Bacchioni | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 / 6 | Feb 20 |
| 149 | Collin Gaj | 26-9 | 74.3% | 25.7% | 35 | Mar 19 |
| 149 | Mitchell Faglioni | 0-0 | – | – | 0 | |
| 157 | Ethen Miller | 14-7 | 66.7% | 23.8% | 21 | Mar 19 |
| 165 | Mac Church | 17-11 | 60.7% | 28.6% | 28 / 29 | Mar 19 |
| 165 | Noah Nininger | 9-4 | 69.2% | 30.8% | 13 | Dec 29 |
| 174 | Ryan Burton | 13-6 | 68.4% | 31.6% | 19 | Jan 30 |
| 174 | Sergio Desiante | 15-14 | 51.7% | 17.2% | 29 | Mar 19 |
| 184 | Ben Weader | 8-7 | 53.3% | 26.7% | 15 | Dec 29 |
| 184 | Glean Gonzalez | 4-2 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 6 / 7 | Nov 23 |
| 184 | Gunnar Garelli | 3-6 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 9 | Dec 29 |
| 184 | Jaden Bullock | 19-12 | 61.3% | 16.1% | 31 | Mar 19 |
| 184 | Lane Foard | 0-0 | – | – | 0 | |
| 197 | Sonny Sasso | 21-7 | 75.0% | 46.4% | 28 / 31 | Mar 19 |
| 285 | Jimmy Mullen | 23-9 | 71.9% | 46.9% | 32 | Mar 19 |
| 285 | Parker Ferrell | 11-7 | 61.1% | 33.3% | 18 / 23 | Feb 20 |
Results, 2025-26
W-L counts this school's bouts in each eventResults for 2025-26 come from the schools' own box scores and from tournament brackets imported by hand, through Mar 19, 2026. A dual whose page printed no box score, or an open that was not exported, is missing here. Bouts against non-Division I opponents are listed but not counted in records.How ScrapStat counts.