Schools

78 Division I programs

Rosters and results for 2025-26. Wins and losses are summed over each roster's counted bouts.

SchoolRosterWLBouts stored
Air Force347496206
American23135148286
Appalachian State18190149359
Arizona State26140112277
Army West Point39224197486
Bellarmine39129152328
Binghamton23192144365
Bloomsburg26104146270
Brown20140143299
Bucknell26155124279
Buffalo2188147273
Cal Poly288690189
Campbell123873128
Central Michigan20131129271
Chattanooga3013499254
Clarion29104134265
Columbia29206139367
Cornell29209128357
CSU Bakersfield2364955
Davidson1779142244
Drexel23120107236
Duke25109174293
Edinboro29134139302
Franklin & Marshall32124169354
Gardner-Webb2788108215
George Mason158669165
Harvard23111147264
Hofstra19111157289
Illinois2114199242
Indiana25136164308
Iowa25200111317
Iowa State2817783280
Kent State33145152338
Lehigh34165140323
Little Rock2893115208
LIU173493138
Lock Haven27234166431
Maryland24145151312
Mercyhurst2224968
Michigan24196129329
Michigan State27138169323
Minnesota2015598268
Missouri21166119314
Morgan State2564141211
Navy31183151341
NC State2215888256
Nebraska22220104328
North Carolina30154121313
North Dakota State25115145289
Northern Colorado304384128
Northern Illinois24127129277
Northern Iowa25128106240
Northwestern15115136262
Ohio2496102209
Ohio State25242103380
Oklahoma26156125295
Oklahoma State2619464260
Oregon State2613484231
Penn State2929651356
Pennsylvania23194103310
Pittsburgh26175133317
Presbyterian2140111167
Princeton22133154322
Purdue21122114242
Rider3315199260
Rutgers29221142378
Sacred Heart4253184242
SIU Edwardsville2311899250
South Dakota State30165145337
Stanford23169117295
The Citadel229685208
Utah Valley24109115235
Virginia26137146310
Virginia Tech24264136416
VMI2983145264
West Virginia27161109307
Wisconsin26122100224
Wyoming2012790244